Malawi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mangochi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mangochi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mangochi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4664,018
BustAfghanistan 5,9833,718
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2113,859
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,8174,236
FarahAfghanistan 5,9413,692
GardizAfghanistan 6,4434,004
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3883,970
HeratAfghanistan 6,1163,800
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5754,085
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,5864,093
KabulAfghanistan 6,5224,053
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0623,767
KhostAfghanistan 6,4634,016
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6894,157
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4033,979
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5994,101
North SalangAfghanistan 6,5774,087
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2343,874
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5184,051
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1623,829
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7973,602
ShkoderAlbania 6,4894,033
TiranaAlbania 6,4023,978
VloreAlbania 6,3183,926
AdrarAlgeria 6,0593,765
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6024,102
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6034,103
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,3843,967
BatnaAlgeria 6,3563,950
BecharAlgeria 6,4874,031
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5084,044
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3733,960
BiskraAlgeria 6,2993,914
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,6413,505
ChlefAlgeria 6,6644,141
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3913,971
DjanetAlgeria 5,1343,190
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4223,991
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0863,782
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1253,806
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1903,847
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9923,724
In AmenasAlgeria 5,4703,399
In SalahAlgeria 5,8273,621
MilianaAlgeria 6,6214,114
OranAlgeria 6,7254,179
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6973,540
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4333,997
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,2613,269
TebessaAlgeria 6,2373,876
TimimounAlgeria 6,1393,815
TindoufAlgeria 6,6154,111
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1233,805
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7279,773
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9654,328
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2084,479
HuamboAngola 2,1151,314
LuandaAngola 2,4751,538
LuenaAngola 1,6861,048
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,4841,543
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8375,492
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6725,389
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6865,398
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0685,013
ByrdAntarctica 9,4115,848
DavisAntarctica 6,7314,183
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,8095,474
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3135,787
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4315,860
AzulArgentina 9,4955,900
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6355,987
BarilocheArgentina 10,2766,385
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4365,864
CeresArgentina 9,8876,144
ChamicalArgentina 10,2696,381
ChepesArgentina 10,2646,378
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8196,102
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4825,892
CórdobaArgentina 10,0496,245
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0436,241
CorrientesArgentina 9,6596,002
EsquelArgentina 10,2016,339
EzeizaArgentina 9,4345,863
FormosaArgentina 9,6435,992
General PicoArgentina 9,8656,130
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4915,898
JuninArgentina 9,6535,998
La PlataArgentina 9,3745,825
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4876,517
La RiojaArgentina 10,3536,433
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8826,141
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9746,198
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9146,161
Malarg EArgentina 10,3726,445
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0816,265
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2705,761
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8186,101
MendozaArgentina 10,4086,468
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4046,465
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4765,889
NeuquenArgentina 10,1206,289
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6235,980
OranArgentina 10,3266,417
ParanaArgentina 9,6956,025
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4455,869
PehuajoArgentina 9,6996,027
PergaminoArgentina 9,6425,991
PigeArgentina 9,6886,020
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0076,219
PosadasArgentina 9,3935,837
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8436,117
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,5036,526
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3095,785
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,8106,096
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6986,026
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9916,209
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7246,043
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1566,311
RosarioArgentina 9,6896,021
SaltaArgentina 10,3836,452
San AntonioArgentina 9,8106,096
San LuisArgentina 10,1746,322
San RafaelArgentina 10,3056,404
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8816,140
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1746,322
SarmientoArgentina 9,9466,181
TrelewArgentina 9,7416,053
TucumanArgentina 10,2896,394
UshuaiaArgentina 9,5445,931
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1116,283
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0476,243
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0736,259
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1523,823
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,4563,391
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2596,375
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4325,240
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,2156,348
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0926,272
AmberleyAustralia 11,8167,343
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1066,902
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8657,373
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2075,722
CairnsAustralia 11,6327,228
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,1406,922
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1915,090
CedunaAustralia 9,9316,171
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2917,016
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,9706,817
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0326,856
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4837,136
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7167,281
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6806,015
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4016,463
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2586,375
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6564,136
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,2356,981
East SaleAustralia 10,8396,735
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8155,478
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8165,479
EssendonAustralia 10,6786,635
ForrestAustralia 9,4585,878
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0856,889
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2295,114
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6335,986
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7586,063
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6426,613
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6276,604
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,3267,038
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8375,492
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6826,638
LavertonAustralia 10,6616,625
LearmonthAustralia 8,2815,146
LongreachAustralia 11,2296,978
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,2306,978
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1447,546
Low HeadAustralia 10,6746,633
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7977,331
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7036,651
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8715,513
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6415,370
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6756,634
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6806,637
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,5926,582
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3416,426
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8696,754
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0048,081
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1366,920
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2667,001
NuriootpaAustralia 10,3186,412
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3955,217
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2376,362
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3045,160
Port HedlandAustralia 8,7815,456
RichmondAustralia 11,3547,055
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8167,342
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3697,065
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3767,069
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3766,448
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,3766,448
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5007,146
TibooburraAustralia 10,7796,698
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6387,232
WaggaAustralia 11,0046,838
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6494,132
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4827,135
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0747,503
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8085,474
WoomeraAustralia 10,2446,366
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8826,141
GrazAustria 7,1104,418
InnsbruckAustria 7,2624,513
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1074,416
LinzAustria 7,2744,520
SalzburgAustria 7,2644,514
ViennaAustria 7,2174,485
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2214,487
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1673,832
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0493,759
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2353,874
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2593,890
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2403,878
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9085,536
LerwickUk 8,9085,535
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2983,913
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3533,948
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3083,920
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1723,836
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2773,901
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3673,956
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1673,832
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0833,780
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2433,880
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3473,944
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8655,509
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5975,342
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,1055,658
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9418,042
MuharraqBahrain 4,8222,997
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3964,596
DhakaBangladesh 7,3454,564
CharnocksBarbados 10,8656,752
BrestBelarus 7,4844,650
GomelBelarus 7,4434,625
GrodnoBelarus 7,6404,748
MinskBelarus 7,6364,745
MogilevBelarus 7,6204,735
VitebskBelarus 7,7634,824
BrusselsBelgium 7,8514,879
D’UccleBelgium 7,8514,879
OstendeBelgium 7,9464,938
Belize CityBelize 13,9928,695
BeninBenin 4,2992,671
BohiconBenin 4,3782,720
CotonouBenin 4,2992,671
KandiBenin 4,5572,832
NatitingouBenin 4,6382,882
ParakouBenin 4,4662,775
SaveBenin 4,3952,731
BermudaBermuda 11,7797,320
La PazBolivia 10,9346,794
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3846,453
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,7044,166
FrancistownBotswana 1,114692
MaunBotswana 1,400870
TshaneBotswana 1,7601,094
AimoresBrazil 8,0725,016
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9524,942
AltamiraBrazil 9,6455,993
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0996,275
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3395,182
ApodiBrazil 8,0304,990
AracajuBrazil 7,8224,861
AracuaiBrazil 8,2275,113
AragarcasBrazil 9,3115,786
AraxaBrazil 8,6755,391
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8844,899
BageBrazil 9,1195,667
BambuiBrazil 8,5695,325
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3175,168
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1495,064
BarcelosBrazil 10,8596,748
BarraBrazil 8,4725,264
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8375,491
BarreirasBrazil 8,6415,370
BelémBrazil 9,2915,773
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3595,195
BelterraBrazil 9,9566,187
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6215,357
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8325,488
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4475,249
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8655,509
BrevesBrazil 9,5025,904
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0515,003
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1095,039
CabroboBrazil 8,1235,048
CaceresBrazil 9,8726,135
CaetiteBrazil 8,3455,186
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7844,837
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4395,865
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1235,669
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4735,265
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2735,141
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9244,924
CaparaoBrazil 8,1365,056
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9665,572
CaratingaBrazil 8,1785,082
CaravelasBrazil 7,9164,919
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4805,270
CarolinaBrazil 9,0255,608
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8725,513
CataguasesBrazil 8,2055,099
CatalaoBrazil 8,8115,475
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8495,499
CaxiasBrazil 8,6475,374
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8945,527
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7734,830
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2585,132
ChapecoBrazil 9,0765,640
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8566,125
CipoBrazil 7,9754,956
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1965,714
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3265,174
CordeiroBrazil 8,1605,070
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5865,335
CorumbaBrazil 9,7686,070
CoximBrazil 9,5055,906
CrateusBrazil 8,3515,189
CuiabaBrazil 9,7246,042
CuritibaBrazil 8,7865,460
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3595,194
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7906,084
DouradosBrazil 9,4135,849
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2795,145
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9895,586
EspinosaBrazil 8,3465,186
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4974,659
FloraniaBrazil 7,9124,917
FlorestaBrazil 8,0394,995
FlorianoBrazil 8,5625,321
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6745,390
FormosaBrazil 8,8085,473
FortalezaBrazil 8,1655,074
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3065,783
FrancaBrazil 8,7055,410
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8124,854
GoianiaBrazil 8,9815,581
GoiasBrazil 9,0915,649
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1745,079
GrajauBrazil 8,9565,566
GuairaBrazil 9,3095,785
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1955,092
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9664,950
IbiriteBrazil 8,3705,201
IguatuBrazil 8,1735,079
IlheusBrazil 7,9544,943
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0765,640
IndaialBrazil 8,7505,438
IpameriBrazil 8,8445,496
IraiBrazil 9,1345,676
IreceBrazil 8,3285,175
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1475,063
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,3176,411
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0226,228
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2895,151
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1255,049
ItapevaBrazil 8,7795,455
ItirucuBrazil 8,0785,020
ItuacuBrazil 8,2115,102
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3225,793
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9055,533
JacobinaBrazil 8,1815,084
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0495,001
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6774,771
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6375,367
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2645,136
LavrasBrazil 8,4435,246
LencoisBrazil 8,2485,125
LinharesBrazil 7,9704,953
LondrinaBrazil 9,0215,606
MacapaBrazil 9,6105,972
MacauBrazil 7,9184,920
MaceioBrazil 7,7064,789
MachadoBrazil 8,5285,299
ManausBrazil 10,4876,517
MarabaBrazil 9,2585,753
MaringaBrazil 9,0975,653
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8806,140
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3375,181
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0745,017
MonteiroBrazil 7,8954,906
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4195,231
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1075,038
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2615,133
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1725,078
ObidosBrazil 10,0376,237
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8184,858
ParacatuBrazil 8,7215,419
ParanaBrazil 8,9325,551
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7105,412
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1085,660
ParintinsBrazil 10,1486,306
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5265,298
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0295,611
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6545,377
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3265,174
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9824,960
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1635,073
PeixeBrazil 9,0195,604
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2255,111
PicosBrazil 8,3905,213
PiraiBrazil 8,3045,160
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9715,575
PompeuBrazil 8,4845,272
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4935,899
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6896,021
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9455,559
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7396,673
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8785,517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0585,628
PosseBrazil 8,7405,431
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2035,097
RecifeBrazil 7,6604,760
RemansoBrazil 8,3925,215
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1106,904
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2255,111
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8245,483
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1245,670
SalvadorBrazil 7,9334,930
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1205,667
SantaremBrazil 9,9356,174
SantosBrazil 8,5235,296
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7205,418
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5285,921
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0465,000
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7905,462
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2765,764
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4285,237
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8125,476
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9614,947
São PauloBrazil 8,5615,320
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6975,405
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2286,977
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1685,075
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0114,978
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4015,221
SobralBrazil 8,3555,192
SoureBrazil 9,3205,792
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6175,355
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0015,593
SurubimBrazil 7,7514,817
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7885,461
TarauacaBrazil 11,4807,134
TauaBrazil 8,3025,159
TefeBrazil 10,9826,825
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1505,065
TeresinaBrazil 8,5845,334
TiriosBrazil 10,1986,337
TorresBrazil 8,7515,438
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1365,677
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1345,676
TriunfoBrazil 8,0104,978
TucuruiBrazil 9,3635,819
TuriacuBrazil 8,9535,564
UaupesBrazil 11,3397,046
UbatubaBrazil 8,4075,224
UberabaBrazil 8,7725,451
VassourasBrazil 8,2855,148
VicosaBrazil 8,2325,116
VitoriaBrazil 7,9824,960
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1435,060
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9135,539
BurgasBulgaria 6,3803,965
LomBulgaria 6,5914,096
PlevenBulgaria 6,5214,052
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3833,967
SadovoBulgaria 6,3783,964
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3463,943
SofiaBulgaria 6,4624,016
VarnaBulgaria 6,4524,009
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,0273,124
BurundiBurundi 1,397868
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1945,092
SiemreapCambodia 8,1595,070
BatouriCameroon 3,1171,937
DoualaCameroon 3,4802,163
GarouaCameroon 3,5782,223
MamfeCameroon 3,6362,260
MarouaCameroon 3,6082,242
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4042,115
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5052,178
YaoundeCameroon 3,3122,058
YokoCameroon 3,3622,089
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,6609,731
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,6159,703
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9928,695
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7087,276
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6358,473
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8768,623
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3977,704
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,5939,689
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,3588,301
Banff, AbCanada 15,1669,424
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,0198,090
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3297,040
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,1019,384
Bissett, MbCanada 14,0528,732
Blue River, BcCanada 15,2549,479
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8898,009
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,4989,631
Brandon, MbCanada 14,3768,934
Broadview, SkCanada 14,5139,019
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,8727,377
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,6879,748
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6386,611
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,2829,497
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4728,372
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,0989,382
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,3358,287
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,6909,750
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,7707,314
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,9907,451
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,2037,583
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6668,492
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,7159,766
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,6709,737
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,4457,112
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,4219,583
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6667,871
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0517,489
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8007,332
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8007,333
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,6599,731
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9827,446
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,1838,192
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,8878,008
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,9097,400
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5788,437
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6608,488
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0297,475
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,6629,111
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1568,175
Comox, BcCanada 15,6989,755
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7838,565
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,8137,962
Coronation, AbCanada 14,8969,256
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,3049,510
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4357,106
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,3198,898
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,9649,299
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,9739,304
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,4087,089
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,1627,558
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,5017,768
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9118,644
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0478,107
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,9039,261
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,8699,240
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,8799,246
Edson, AbCanada 15,0099,327
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,6509,725
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7608,551
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6049,075
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,5219,645
Eureka, NtCanada 12,1687,561
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,2118,831
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,3608,923
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,5339,031
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7499,165
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,0769,368
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4308,967
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,2908,880
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,9379,282
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,5799,060
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0717,501
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,0607,494
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1217,532
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2006,960
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,7348,534
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,7359,778
Golden, BcCanada 15,2239,460
Goose, NfCanada 11,6647,248
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2968,262
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,9679,301
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,9297,413
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7147,279
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,8309,216
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,8217,346
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,8197,344
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1338,161
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6617,247
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3908,320
Hay River, NtCanada 14,3548,920
Hope, BcCanada 15,5929,689
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4848,379
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,7207,905
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,9718,682
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,1217,532
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5347,789
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,8259,213
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,4299,588
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,2128,210
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,2148,211
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,4479,599
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0208,712
Kingston, OnCanada 12,8557,988
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8758,622
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7078,517
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,1677,561
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,6427,856
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,3638,926
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,4158,336
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6008,451
Langara, BcCanada 15,4729,614
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5018,389
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,1429,409
London, OnCanada 13,2338,223
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,3137,651
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,0418,725
Lytton, BcCanada 15,5199,644
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,7387,916
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7887,947
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,0579,357
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,5039,012
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,5759,678
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,0089,326
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,6849,746
Moncton, NbCanada 11,9197,406
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1917,576
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5957,827
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,6217,843
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,6939,130
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0438,105
Morden, MbCanada 14,2938,882
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,0598,115
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7657,311
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,7139,764
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7337,291
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3607,681
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2018,824
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,6819,123
North Bay, OnCanada 13,0488,108
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,7727,936
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,7717,936
Peace River, AbCanada 14,8209,209
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,8818,004
Penticton, BcCanada 15,5009,632
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8938,012
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9958,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6818,501
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,7379,779
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,5137,155
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,6929,751
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,2698,867
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,5149,019
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2249,461
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4129,577
Princeton, BcCanada 14,4558,982
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,6667,871
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,4327,726
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,2989,507
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,0089,326
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9288,655
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,6319,092
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6359,094
Resolute, NtCanada 12,6667,871
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,3079,512
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4907,761
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,5317,166
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,0529,353
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,0077,461
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,5519,664
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,5517,800
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9957,454
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6409,098
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,4308,346
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0847,509
Scott, SkCanada 14,7409,159
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,0507,488
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,8157,342
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,4617,743
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,9308,656
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9118,644
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8438,602
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,7949,193
Smithers, BcCanada 15,2749,491
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4817,135
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8557,367
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,8209,209
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,8269,213
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5637,185
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,9488,046
Terrace, BcCanada 15,3479,537
Teslin, YtCanada 14,8379,220
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,2188,835
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,2918,880
Thompson, MbCanada 13,9358,659
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7288,531
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1548,174
Tofino, BcCanada 15,7929,813
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0848,130
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,1028,142
Trenton, OnCanada 12,9308,035
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5668,430
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,6377,231
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,1918,818
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,9018,017
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6799,743
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,8189,208
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,7699,178
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,7409,781
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,7789,805
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,0937,515
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,1658,181
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,7729,180
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,8089,202
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,2038,205
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3908,321
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2028,825
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,5269,026
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,0157,467
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1688,804
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,4558,982
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2044,477
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3074,541
SalCape Verde 7,2684,516
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7911,734
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0731,910
AbecheChad 3,5222,188
FayaChad 4,0142,495
MoundouChad 3,3192,063
N’DjamenaChad 3,7002,299
AntofagastaChile 10,9096,779
AricaChile 11,0866,889
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1186,287
ChicoChile 10,0906,270
ChillanChile 10,5346,546
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6106,593
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7476,678
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2336,359
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5326,545
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9916,830
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0178,710
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5065,907
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,7326,669
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4466,491
ParronChile 10,5136,533
Puerto AysenChile 10,2126,346
Puerto MonttChile 10,4136,471
Punta ArenasChile 9,7696,070
QuinteroChile 10,6246,602
SantiagoChile 10,5466,553
SewellChile 10,4956,522
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4916,519
ValdiviaChile 10,4946,521
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4106,469
VallenarChile 10,6796,636
ValparaisoChile 10,6006,587
AltaiChina 8,6665,385
BeijingChina 10,2906,394
ChangchunChina 11,1206,910
ChangduChina 8,3245,172
ChangshaChina 9,5905,960
ChengduChina 8,8905,524
ChongqingChina 9,0645,633
DuianChina 8,6695,387
ErlianChina 10,0806,264
GanzhouChina 9,7126,035
GuangzhouChina 9,4775,889
HaikouChina 9,0465,622
HailarChina 10,8236,726
HamiChina 8,6975,405
HetanChina 7,3964,596
JiuquanChina 8,8825,519
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3324,556
KashiChina 7,3294,555
KunmingChina 8,5205,294
LanzhouChina 9,1255,671
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7394,809
NanchangChina 9,8896,145
NanjingChina 10,2616,377
NanningChina 8,9465,559
PingbianChina 9,7436,054
QingdaoChina 10,5166,534
QiqiharChina 11,0846,888
RuoqiangChina 8,0895,027
ShanghaiChina 10,4826,514
ShantouChina 9,7956,087
ShenyangChina 10,9296,791
TaiyuanChina 9,9056,155
TaoyuanChina 10,2876,392
TengchongChina 8,1395,058
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3685,200
Xi’AnChina 9,4705,885
XichangChina 8,6105,351
YanjiChina 11,4357,106
YichangChina 9,5395,928
YinchuanChina 9,4185,852
YiningChina 7,9954,968
ZhengzhouChina 9,8926,147
ZhijiangChina 9,2695,760
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4927,762
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4707,749
AraucaColombia 11,9177,406
BarranquillaColombia 12,4427,731
Benito SalasColombia 12,3027,645
BogotáColombia 12,2257,597
Camilo DazaColombia 12,1317,538
El CaranoColombia 12,5177,778
Las GaviotasColombia 11,8737,378
MatecanaColombia 12,3987,704
PeralesColombia 12,3257,659
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5477,175
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5117,774
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2188,214
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3887,698
VanguardiaColombia 12,1537,552
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5207,159
YariguiesColombia 12,2467,610
MoroniComoros 917570
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4318,346
LimonCosta Rica 13,3068,268
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5018,390
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4208,339
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9444,315
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5854,092
SibenikCroatia 6,7604,201
SplitCroatia 6,7214,177
ZagrebCroatia 6,9744,333
CamagueyCuba 12,9518,048
CasablancaCuba 13,4218,340
HavanaCuba 13,4258,343
WillemstadCuraçao 11,8507,364
FamagustaCyprus 5,5123,425
LarnacaCyprus 5,4853,409
LimassolCyprus 5,4673,397
NicosiaCyprus 5,5173,429
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3034,538
ChebCzech Republic 7,5134,668
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3274,553
PragueCzech Republic 7,4644,638
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2491,398
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2381,391
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4411,517
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 896557
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,496930
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0815,022
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9824,960
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1675,075
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2365,118
MarstalDenmark 8,0495,002
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0084,977
OdenseDenmark 8,1055,036
RandersDenmark 8,2225,109
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9874,963
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2165,106
TønderDenmark 8,1045,036
TylstrupDenmark 8,2995,157
TystofteDenmark 8,0685,013
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2825,147
VestervigDenmark 8,3015,158
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0181,875
Melville HallDominica 11,1176,908
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1947,577
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0437,484
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1707,563
BaniDominican Republic 12,1177,530
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1967,579
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,0547,490
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0957,516
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1677,561
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1087,524
DajabonDominican Republic 12,2837,633
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2437,608
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2497,612
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,9907,451
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1357,541
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,0147,466
HigueyDominican Republic 11,9547,428
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2667,622
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1747,565
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1657,560
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2777,629
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9817,445
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1527,551
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,0517,489
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2107,587
MichesDominican Republic 11,9977,455
MocaDominican Republic 12,1577,554
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2237,595
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2827,632
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,0727,502
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0857,510
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2327,601
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2597,618
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1107,525
PoloDominican Republic 12,2127,589
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1667,560
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2667,622
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,1157,528
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1337,539
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0137,465
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,0337,478
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1447,547
SamanaDominican Republic 12,0297,475
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,0837,509
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1957,578
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1407,544
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2177,592
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,9487,424
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0587,493
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1777,567
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2457,609
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,0747,503
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2117,588
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1087,524
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0897,512
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,2577,617
YamasaDominican Republic 12,0947,515
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1677,561
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0228,713
CanarEcuador 12,5287,785
GuayaquilEcuador 12,6417,855
IzobambaEcuador 12,5557,802
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,6547,864
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5077,772
MilagroEcuador 12,6127,837
OtavaloEcuador 12,5427,794
PichilingueEcuador 12,6297,848
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7387,916
PuyoEcuador 12,4557,739
QuitoEcuador 12,5537,801
RumipambaEcuador 12,5397,792
San GabrielEcuador 12,5057,771
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1043,172
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,9353,067
AswanEgypt 4,2782,658
AsyutEgypt 4,6342,880
BahariyaEgypt 4,8042,985
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8583,019
CairoEgypt 4,9703,089
DabaaEgypt 5,1083,174
DakhlaEgypt 4,4932,792
El ArishEgypt 5,0623,146
El TorEgypt 4,7452,948
FarafraEgypt 4,6802,908
HelwanEgypt 4,9433,072
HurguadaEgypt 4,6272,875
IsmailiaEgypt 5,0173,118
KhargaEgypt 4,4662,775
KosseirEgypt 4,5122,804
LuxorEgypt 4,4682,776
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,1603,206
MinyaEgypt 4,7532,953
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0933,165
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8953,042
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7172,931
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,9023,046
SalloumEgypt 5,2233,245
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9643,085
SohagEgypt 4,5742,842
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7962,980
TahrirEgypt 5,0373,130
TantaEgypt 5,0493,137
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1048,764
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0298,718
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0898,755
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0388,724
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5512,207
AsmaraEritrea 3,3292,069
AssabEritrea 3,1671,968
MassawaEritrea 3,3732,096
TallinEstonia 8,2665,137
TartuEstonia 8,1235,048
VilsandiEstonia 8,1895,089
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6331,636
GonderEthiopia 3,0081,869
NegeleEthiopia 2,2491,398
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9655,571
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2585,753
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2965,776
Laucala BayFiji 14,5939,069
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5399,035
NandiFiji 14,5399,035
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,6309,091
HelsinkiFinland 8,3505,189
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3635,197
JoensuuFinland 8,5875,336
JokioinenFinland 8,4335,240
JyvskylFinland 8,5845,334
KajaaniFinland 8,7775,454
KuopioFinland 8,6245,359
KuusamoFinland 8,9545,564
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4175,230
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4035,222
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5575,317
OuluFinland 8,8655,509
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1235,669
TampereFinland 8,5015,282
TurkuFinland 8,4145,229
VaasaFinland 8,6955,403
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8284,243
BiarritzFrance 7,4454,626
BordeauxFrance 7,5224,674
BrestFrance 8,0134,979
CaenFrance 7,8964,907
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5914,717
DijonFrance 7,4894,654
GourdonFrance 7,4164,609
GrenobleFrance 7,2644,514
Le MansFrance 7,7564,819
LilleFrance 7,8774,895
LyonFrance 7,3504,567
MarseilleFrance 7,1234,427
MontpellierFrance 7,1924,469
NancyFrance 7,5814,711
NantesFrance 7,7694,828
NiceFrance 7,0594,387
ParisFrance 7,7454,813
PerpignanFrance 7,1654,452
StrasbourgFrance 7,5164,670
ToulonFrance 7,0614,388
ToulouseFrance 7,3154,546
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,8866,143
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0316,233
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,8856,143
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7996,089
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,0826,265
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,24710,718
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,49610,251
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,49810,252
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,37810,177
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7059,759
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,80310,441
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7839,808
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,8993,045
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,0153,116
BitamGabon 3,1981,987
CocobeachGabon 3,3042,053
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,7751,724
LambarnGabon 3,1451,954
LastourvilleGabon 2,9021,803
LibrevilleGabon 3,2892,044
MakokouGabon 2,9751,849
MayumbaGabon 2,9621,841
MitzicGabon 3,1111,933
MkamboGabon 2,9081,807
MoandaGabon 2,8081,745
MouilaGabon 3,0061,868
Port-GentilGabon 3,2892,044
TchibanGabon 2,9541,836
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7138,522
BanjulGambia 6,4934,035
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4323,997
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3193,926
BerlinGermany 7,7324,805
BrockenGermany 7,7404,810
CologneGermany 7,7744,831
DresdenGermany 7,5834,712
ErfurtGermany 7,6474,752
EssenGermany 7,8164,857
FichtelbergGermany 7,5334,681
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6344,744
GeisenheimGermany 7,6454,750
GorlitzGermany 7,5564,695
HamburgGermany 7,9414,935
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9424,935
HannoverGermany 7,8344,868
HelgolandGermany 8,0595,008
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3274,553
KarlsruheGermany 7,5334,681
KasselGermany 7,7254,801
KonstanzGermany 7,3764,583
LeipzigGermany 7,6484,752
LindenbergGermany 7,6854,775
MagdeburgGermany 7,7444,812
MunichGermany 7,3564,571
MünsterGermany 7,8504,878
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8294,865
NurembergGermany 7,4944,657
NurnbergGermany 7,4964,658
PotsdamGermany 7,7304,804
RostockGermany 7,9404,934
SchleswigGermany 8,0444,998
StuttgartGermany 7,4834,650
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6674,764
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2894,530
AccraGhana 4,4962,794
KumasiGhana 4,6962,918
TamaleGhana 4,7862,974
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0574,385
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2223,867
AthensGreece 5,9543,700
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,9243,681
ChiosGreece 5,9473,696
CorfuGreece 6,2173,863
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3053,918
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,6353,501
IoanninaGreece 6,2023,854
KalamataGreece 5,8923,661
KerkiraGreece 6,2173,863
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7843,594
LamiaGreece 6,0783,777
LarissaGreece 6,1573,826
LemnosGreece 6,1313,810
LimnosGreece 6,1323,810
MethoniGreece 5,8753,651
MilosGreece 5,7993,604
MitiliniGreece 6,0163,739
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,0213,741
NaxosGreece 5,8233,618
PatrasGreece 6,0253,744
RhodesGreece 5,7023,544
SamosGreece 5,8623,643
Skiros IslandGreece 6,0423,755
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,6733,525
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2403,878
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,9333,687
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,9943,724
AasiaatGreenland 11,4257,099
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7066,653
AputiteqGreenland 10,5876,579
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7236,664
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1606,935
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4357,106
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,3617,060
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3886,455
JakobshavnGreenland 11,3637,061
JulianehbGreenland 10,9396,798
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3127,030
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3846,452
NanortalikGreenland 10,8796,760
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,9196,785
NordGreenland 11,0276,852
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,3057,025
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,9297,413
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7676,691
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3097,028
UpernavikGreenland 11,5857,199
UummannaqGreenland 11,4247,099
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1566,933
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1566,933
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1928,819
BokeGuinea 6,1973,851
ConakryGuinea 6,0133,736
FaranahGuinea 5,7553,576
KankanGuinea 5,6333,501
KindiaGuinea 5,9623,705
KissidougouGuinea 5,6593,516
LabeGuinea 5,9713,711
MacentaGuinea 5,5573,453
MamouGuinea 5,9023,667
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3983,354
SiguiriGuinea 5,6773,528
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3183,926
GeorgetownGuyana 10,5606,562
TimehriGuyana 10,5626,564
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3287,661
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,77211,665
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,42311,448
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,58411,549
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,26111,347
Midway IslandHawaii 16,32210,143
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,57811,545
CatacamasHonduras 13,7088,518
CholutecaHonduras 13,8138,583
La CeibaHonduras 13,8198,587
La MesaHonduras 13,9288,655
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4858,380
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0108,706
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,8328,595
TelaHonduras 13,8848,628
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5135,912
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5135,912
BudapestHungary 7,0744,396
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0634,389
DebrecenHungary 7,0184,361
KeszthelyHungary 7,0384,373
MiskolcHungary 7,1004,412
PecsHungary 6,9344,309
SzegedHungary 6,9174,298
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1074,416
AkureyriIceland 9,9386,175
DalatangiIceland 9,7516,059
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,7346,049
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8046,092
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9196,164
ReykhólarIceland 10,0736,259
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9766,199
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0706,257
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8646,130
AgraIndia 6,5344,061
AhmedabadIndia 5,8253,620
AkolaIndia 6,0083,733
AllahabadIndia 6,7084,169
AmritsarIndia 6,6394,126
BangaloreIndia 5,5693,460
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4813,406
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7404,189
BikanerIndia 6,2493,883
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8123,612
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5434,687
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5434,687
DaltonganjIndia 6,8124,233
DarbhangaIndia 7,0964,410
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,9394,933
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,9494,939
DumkaIndia 7,0974,410
DwarkaIndia 5,5073,422
GoaIndia 5,3883,348
GuwahatiIndia 7,5764,708
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9193,678
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0463,757
JagdalpurIndia 6,3343,936
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0924,407
KotaIndia 6,2233,867
KozhikodeIndia 5,3023,295
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0154,359
LudhianaIndia 6,6534,134
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3133,302
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8194,238
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5373,441
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0843,781
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2023,854
New DelhiIndia 6,5744,085
PambanIndia 5,5193,430
PuneIndia 5,5963,478
SagarIndia 6,3603,952
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8294,244
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2583,267
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2583,267
VeravalIndia 5,4903,412
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3673,957
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2186,350
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,0735,638
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8584,883
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5485,934
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0046,217
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9306,792
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2694,517
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3787,070
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3064,540
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,2955,154
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5727,191
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9885,586
AbadanIran 5,1723,214
ArakIran 5,6083,485
BabolsarIran 5,9733,712
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1623,207
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9593,703
Bandar LengehIran 5,0213,120
BirjandIran 5,8433,631
BushehrIran 5,1083,174
ChahbaharIran 5,2023,233
DezfulIran 5,3783,342
EsfahanIran 5,5063,422
IranshahrIran 5,3833,345
KermanIran 5,4863,409
KermanshahIran 5,5693,460
Khoram AbadIran 5,4993,417
MashhadIran 6,1923,848
OroomiehIran 5,8813,655
RamsarIran 5,9323,686
RashtIran 5,9483,696
SemnanIran 5,8813,655
ShahroudIran 6,0213,741
ShirazIran 5,2313,251
TabrizIran 5,9523,699
TeheranIran 5,8243,619
YazdIran 5,5373,441
ZahedanIran 5,6033,482
ZanjanIran 5,8513,636
BaghdadIraq 5,3853,347
BasraIraq 5,1803,219
BelmulletIreland 8,7495,437
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5605,319
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6625,382
ClonesIreland 8,6225,358
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6755,391
CorkIreland 8,4925,277
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4885,275
DublinIreland 8,5165,292
KilkennyIreland 8,4945,278
Malin HeadIreland 8,7245,421
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4245,235
ShannonIreland 8,5775,330
ValentiaIreland 8,5805,331
EilatIsrael 4,8913,039
HaifaIsrael 5,2543,265
JerusalemIsrael 5,1483,199
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1633,209
AlbengaItaly 7,0614,388
AlgheroItaly 6,7254,179
AmendolaItaly 6,5394,064
AnconaItaly 6,8234,240
ArezzoItaly 6,8644,265
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4664,018
BergamoItaly 7,1604,449
BolognaItaly 6,9904,344
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1824,463
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,3333,935
BrindisiItaly 6,3813,965
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5584,075
CameriItaly 7,1844,464
CampobassoItaly 6,5764,087
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5974,100
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5254,055
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6324,121
Cape MeleItaly 7,0504,381
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3983,976
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1453,819
CerviaItaly 6,9264,304
CiampinoItaly 6,6724,146
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9784,336
Cisa PassItaly 7,0334,371
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7224,177
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1654,452
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,0633,768
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,2343,874
DecimomannuItaly 6,5724,084
DobbiacoItaly 7,1804,462
FalconaraItaly 6,8284,243
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9214,301
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,5374,062
FonniItaly 6,6344,122
FrontoneItaly 6,8394,250
FrosinoneItaly 6,6304,120
GelaItaly 6,1363,813
GenoaItaly 7,0694,393
GhediItaly 7,1144,421
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4223,991
GrazzaniseItaly 6,5444,067
GrossetoItaly 6,8214,239
GrottaglieItaly 6,3823,966
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7354,185
GuidoniaItaly 6,6864,155
IstranaItaly 7,0784,398
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,0423,755
LatinaItaly 6,6344,123
LatronicoItaly 6,3813,965
LecceItaly 6,3313,934
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8444,253
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3883,970
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,2033,854
MilanItaly 7,1534,445
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1924,469
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7814,214
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,5194,051
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6994,163
PadovaItaly 7,0594,386
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1624,450
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2753,899
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2903,909
PantelleriaItaly 6,1993,852
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0524,382
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5844,091
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8044,228
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6814,151
PiacenzaItaly 7,0844,402
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9384,312
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9474,317
Ponza IslandItaly 6,5694,082
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,4444,005
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6624,140
PrizziItaly 6,2313,872
RadicofaniItaly 6,8104,232
Resia PassItaly 7,2394,498
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8944,284
RivoltoItaly 7,0774,398
Rolle PassItaly 7,1504,443
RomeItaly 6,6904,157
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6844,153
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0494,380
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0514,382
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,5504,070
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,2813,903
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9934,346
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7214,177
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2903,909
SigonellaItaly 6,1443,818
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3813,965
TarvisioItaly 7,1144,421
TermoliItaly 6,6104,108
TorinoItaly 7,1714,456
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1914,469
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2873,907
TrevicoItaly 6,5044,042
TrevisoItaly 7,0724,395
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0254,365
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1774,460
UdineItaly 7,0814,400
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3393,939
VeniceItaly 7,0524,382
VeronaItaly 7,0904,406
VicenzaItaly 7,0844,402
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7134,171